Live betting is open

444 Games Sports Betting —
The Best Odds Every Moment, the Biggest Wins

From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis — bet on all major sports at 444 Games. Start with just ৳500 via Mobile Pay, and get your winnings back in as little as 30 minutes.

Live In-Play 30+ Sports Fast Payouts Secure Payments 24/7 Support
Bet Slip
2
Bangladesh vs India
Match Winner — Bangladesh
2.45
Mumbai Indians vs CSK
Total Runs — Over 175
1.88
Total Odds: 4.61 Potential win: ৳ 2,305
Open an Account and Start Betting
LIVE Bangladesh 148/6 (18.2) — India 1.95
LIVE Man U 1–1 Chelsea 2.30
LIVE Mumbai Indians 165/4 (15.5) 1.75
LIVE Pakistan vs Australia T20 2.10
🏸 Bangladesh Premier League — Rajshahi vs Chattogram 1.65
⚽ La Liga — Barcelona vs Real Madrid 3.20
LIVE Bangladesh 148/6 (18.2) — India 1.95
LIVE Man U 1–1 Chelsea 2.30
LIVE Mumbai Indians 165/4 (15.5) 1.75
LIVE Pakistan vs Australia T20 2.10
🏸 Bangladesh Premier League — Rajshahi vs Chattogram 1.65
⚽ La Liga — Barcelona vs Real Madrid 3.20

Today's Matches & Odds

Bet on Live & Upcoming Matches Now

Updates Every 30 Seconds
🏏 T20 World Cup Live · 15th Over
Bangladesh VS India
148/6 (15.0) — Target 185
Bangladesh3.20
Draw—
India1.35
🏏 IPL 2026 Tonight at 8:00
Mumbai VS CSK
Match Not Started
Mumbai1.85
Draw—
CSK2.10
🏏 BPL 2026 Tomorrow at 2:00 PM
Rajshahi VS Chattogram
Match Not Started
Rajshahi1.65
Draw—
Chattogram2.40
🏏 ODI Series In 2 Days
Pakistan VS Australia
3rd ODI
Pakistan2.55
Draw—
Australia1.58
🏏 Test Series Live · Day 3
England VS South Africa
ENG 285/7 · SA 184
England1.95
Draw3.40
S. Afr4.10
🏏 Asia Cup In 3 days
Sri Lanka VS Bangladesh
Group Stage
Sri Lanka2.20
Draw—
Bangladesh1.78
444 games

The Full Betting Experience, Right on Your Mobile

From Chittagong to Dhaka, Rajshahi to Sylhet — wherever you are, enjoy live betting across all sports on 444 Games' mobile platform. No app download needed; it runs fast right from your browser.

Watch live odds, place in-play bets, and track live scores — all on one screen. Turn on push notifications and you'll get automatic alerts before your important matches.

0.3 sec.
Odds Loading Time
99.8%
Uptime Guarantee

Bet on 30+ Sports

All your favourite sports, right here at 444 Games

🏏
Cricket

T20, ODI, Test

18 Matches Today
⚽
Football

All Major Leagues

24 Matches Today
🤼
Kabaddi

PKL & National

6 Matches Today
🎾
Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

10 Matches Today
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

8 Matches Today
🎮
E-Sports

CS2, Valorant, Dota

12 Matches Today
444 games

Competitive Odds Comparison

444 Games always offers the best odds on the market. See how today's top matches stack up in the odds comparison below.

Match Home Draw Away Markets
Bangladesh — India 3.20 — 1.35 T20
Mumbai — CSK 1.85 — 2.10 IPL
Barcelona — Real 2.15 3.30 3.20 Football
Djokovic — Alcaraz 1.95 — 2.05 Tennis
Pune — Jaipur 1.65 8.00 2.80 Kabaddi
Lakers — Celtics 1.90 — 2.00 NBA

Odds are subject to change. Odds highlighted in gold are rated the best value by 444 Games.

How to Place a Bet — 4 Easy Steps

Never bet before? No worries — getting started on 444 Games is quick and straightforward.

1
Open an Account

Sign up in just 2 minutes. All you need is your name, mobile number, and a password.

2
Deposit

Deposit from as little as ৳500 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Funds are credited instantly.

3
Pick a Match

Choose your favourite sport and match. Check the odds and add your selection to the Bet Slip.

4
Withdraw Your Winnings

Winnings are credited to your account once the match ends. Withdraw in as little as 30 minutes.

444 games
Live In-Play Betting

Betting stays open after the match starts. Odds shift with every ball or every minute.

Cash Out

Lock in a profit or cut your losses before the match ends with Cash Out.

Odds Boost

Selected matches feature specially boosted odds — giving you better returns than standard bets.

Parlay Betting

Combine multiple matches into one bet and multiply the odds — the bigger the parlay, the bigger the reward.

Everything You Need to Know About Sports Betting

Sports Betting isn't just about luck — it's a mix of analysis, strategy, and patience. Many people in Bangladesh think about placing bets while watching cricket or football, but aren't sure where to start. 444 Games makes that first step easy.

Why Cricket Betting Is So Popular

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's passion, it's celebration. During the World Cup or IPL season, millions follow every score and debate who will win. 444 Games adds a new dimension to that excitement, giving you a chance to put your analysis and instincts to work and earn something extra.

At 444 Games, cricket betting goes far beyond just the match winner. You can bet on toss winner, first wicket, top run scorer, over/under runs, and dozens of other markets. For someone who truly knows cricket, that's a real edge.

Live Betting — Bet While You Watch

In-play or live betting is one of 444 Games' most popular features, letting you place bets even after a match has started. Say Bangladesh has a slow start in the first innings but you can read the conditions — betting on live odds at that point could get you better returns than pre-match.

Live odds shift fast, so you need to act quickly. 444 Games' mobile interface is built exactly for that — confirm your bet with a single tap.

Parlay Betting — Big Dreams on a Small Stake

Betting on a single match keeps your odds limited. But combine multiple matches into a parlay or accumulator and those odds multiply together. That means a ৳500 stake could turn into thousands if your picks come through.

Keep in mind that every selection in a parlay must win, which makes it a higher-risk bet. 444 Games recommends keeping your parlays tight — stick to 3–4 reliable picks rather than adding too many legs.

Manage Your Betting Budget

444 Games is committed to responsible betting. Set a weekly or monthly wagering limit for yourself and stick to it. Never chase losses with a bigger bet after a bad match — that's the biggest mistake you can make.

With 444 Games' deposit limit feature, you can set your own weekly or monthly spending cap — available directly in your account settings.

Betting with Mobile Pay — The Easiest Way in Bangladesh

Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket are the most popular payment methods in Bangladesh — and 444 Games supports all three. Deposits are instant, and withdrawals typically arrive within 30 minutes to 2 hours.

New members receive a welcome bonus on their first deposit, redeemable directly on Sports Betting. For more details, Bonus Page View.

Payment Methods

Fast, secure & hassle-free transactions

Mobile Pay
Nagad
Rocket
Bank Transfer
Crypto
E-Wallet
৳500
Minimum Deposit
30 min.
Withdrawal Time
0%
Deposit Fee
24/7
Transaction Benefits

Sports Betting FAQs

Everything you want to know about 444 Games Sports Betting

Bet on cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, basketball, badminton, volleyball, hockey, e-sports, and more — 30+ sports in total. Local leagues from Bangladesh and India are covered too.

You can place live bets on 444 Games even after a match has kicked off. Odds update every few seconds based on how the game unfolds. Look for the "LIVE" tag on matches in the Sports Betting page — that means in-play betting is open.

The minimum bet at 444 Games is ৳50. For deposits, the minimum amount is ৳500. New members receive a bonus on their first deposit, which can be used for betting.

Winnings are credited to your account as soon as the match ends. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 30 minutes to 2 hours via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket.

If a match is cancelled entirely, the full stake for that bet is refunded. If a match is rescheduled, your bet either carries over to the new time or you're given the option to cancel it. See the Terms & Conditions for full details.

Start today and get a special bonus on your first bet

Sign up at 444 Games, deposit via Mobile Pay, and claim your welcome bonus to place your first bet.

বাংলা